Elections

Assembly

Seat A

File Date

Ossiander, Debbie

P.O. Box 670772
Chugiak, AK 99567

Ossiander@gci.net

(907)688-2308
02-04-10

Brown, Joelle

17404 Toakoana Drive
Eagle River, AK 99577

BrownforAssembly@gmail.com

(907)696-1400
02-05-10

Roberts, Joshua

25839 Louinda Drive
Eagle River, AK 99577

JoshRoberts@gci.net

(907)575-6554
02-09-10

Seat D

Hall, Ernest E. (Ernie)

144 East Potter Drive
Anchorage, AK 99518

ErHall@alaskalife.net

(907)243-4731
01-29-10

Claman, Matt

P.O. Box 100094
Anchorage, AK 99510-0094

mattclaman@gmail.com

(907)248-5472
02-09-10

Bill Sigler

4003 Lois Dr.
Anchorage, AK 99517

siglerforassembly@gmail.com

02-12-10

Seat F

Traini, Dick

2020 Dimond Drive
Anchorage, AK 99507

dtraini@acsalaska.net

(907)561-4526
02-12-10

Clary, Andy

8665 Spruce Brook Street
Anchorage, AK 99507

vote@andyforassembly.com

(907)350-4230
01-29-10

Whittaker, Joshua

613 West 22nd Avenue
Anchorage, AK 99503

(907)278-9122
02-05-10

Seat H

Trombley, Adam

4148 Patterson Street
Anchorage, AK 99507

trombleyforassembly@gmail.com

(907)830-0378

01-29-10

Honeman, Paul

P.O. Box 211644
Anchorage, AK 99504

paulhoneman@gmail.com

(907)338-0042
02-11-10

Thomas Purcell

6425 East 15th Ct.
Anchorage, AK 99504

vanderosiere@yahoo.com

(907)222-4089
02-12-10

Paul Bauer

Candidate Withdrawn

(907)338-8056
02-12-10

Seat J

Johnston, Jennifer

11090 Hideaway Lake Drive
Anchorage, AK 99507

jjohnston@gci.net

(907)346-1087

02-04-10

Mosely, Christopher

Candidate Disqualified

(907)310-1389
02-10-10

Keli Booher

11075 Solitude Cr.
Anchorage, Ak 99507

booherforassembly@gmail.com

(907)529-5354
02-12-10

School Board

Labelle, James

300 Patterson Street
Anchorage, AK 99504

Seat A

(907)227-5676

Mackie, Jeannie

5835 Prominence Drive
Anchorage, AK 99516

Seat B

(907)646-1099

Nees, David

9141 King David Drive
Anchorage, AK 99504

davidneesak@gmail.com

Seat A

(907)522-1118
(907)244-9103

O'Malley, Tommy

P.O. Box 598
Girdwood, AK 99587

Seat A

(907)783-3287

Griffin, Bob

19926 War Admiral Rd.
Eagle River, AK 99577

Seat B

(907)696-4743

Wilson, Ted

8320 Pokey Circle
Anchorage, Ak 99507

Seat B

(907)344-1638

Don Smith

2121 Tudor Hills Ct.
Anchorage, AK 99507

Seat A

(907)529-6170
How Can We Help You?